Enfilade

ASECS 2019, Denver

Posted in conferences (to attend) by Editor on February 28, 2019

Frederic C. Hamilton Building, Denver Art Museum (Photo: Wikimedia Commons, August 2010). The Hamilton building, by Daniel Libeskind, opened in October 2006. Works from the Berger Collection Educational Trust have been on long-term loan at DAM since 1996; in February of this year 65 works of British art from the trust—including paintings by Thomas Gainsborough, Angelica Kauffman, George Stubbs, and Benjamin West—were donated to the museum. A selection will be on view beginning 2 March 2019 in Treasures of British Art: The Berger Collection, organized by Kathleen Stuart, curator of the Berger Collection at the DAM.

◊  ◊  ◊  ◊  ◊

2019 American Society for Eighteenth-Century Studies Conference
Grand Hyatt, Denver, 21–23 March 2019

The 50th annual meeting of the American Society for Eighteenth-Century Studies takes place at the Grand Hyatt in Denver. HECAA will be represented by the Anne Schroder New Scholars’ Session, chaired by Susanne Anderson-Riedel and scheduled for Saturday morning. Our annual business meeting will take place Friday evening at 6:00. A selection of 31 additional panels is included below (of the 198 sessions scheduled, many others will, of course, interest HECAA members). For the full slate of offerings, see the program.

H E C A A  E V E N T S

HECCA Business Meeting
Friday, 6:00–7:00, Mt Evans

Anne Schroder New Scholars Session (HECAA)
Saturday, 8:00–9:30, Mt Harvard
Chair: Susanne ANDERSON-RIEDEL, University of New Mexico
1. Danielle EZOR, Southern Methodist University, “‘Of Exquisite Whiteness’: Porcelain and Constructing Race”
2. Lauren Kellogg DISALVO, Dixie State University, “‘Fancy Portraits’ and Women in Antique Guise”
3. Joshua HAINY, Truman State University, “John Flaxman’s Shield of Achilles: The Visualization of an Ancient Greek Text”
4. Katherine ISELIN, University of Missouri, “A Collection of the ‘Spintrian’ Medals of Tiberius and the Role of Ancient Erotic Art in Eighteenth-Century Collecting Culture”

◊  ◊  ◊  ◊  ◊

O T H E R  S E S S I O N S  R E L A T E D  T O  T H E  V I S U A L  A R T S

T H U R S D A Y ,  2 1  M A R C H  2 0 1 9

Roundtable: From Dissertation to Book (Cultural Studies Caucus)
Thursday, 8:00–9:30, Mt. Sopris B
Chair: Rajani SUDAN, Southern Methodist University
1. Melissa SCHOENBERGER, College of the Holy Cross, “The Author and the Applicant”
2. Bridget ORR, Vanderbilt, “Thinking Bigger: Being Read by Publishers and the Profession beyond Your Professors”
3. James MULHOLLAND, North Carolina State University, “What I’ve Learned about Writing a Book: Lessons about Time Management, Revision Plans, and Interacting with Publishers”
4. Angie HOGAN, University of Virginia Press, “What to Expect from a University Press Publisher”
5. Robert MARKLEY, University of Illinois, “From Dissertation to Book . . . to Book, to Book”

◊  ◊  ◊  ◊  ◊

Producers, Creators, Designers: Women Artists
Thursday, 8:00–9:30, Mt. Evans
Chairs: Franny BROCK, University of North Carolina, Chapel Hill and Lindsay DUNN, Texas Christian University
1. Kelsey BROSNAN, New Orleans Museum of Art, “Flowers, Fluids, and Femininity: The Olfactory Texture of Anne Vallayer-Coster’s Flower Paintings”
2. Katie SAGAL, Cornell College, “Vegetal Reality and Artistic Originality: Henrietta Maria Moriarty’s Botanical Illustrations”
3. Kelsey MARTIN, University of North Carolina, Chapel Hill, “Prints, Politics, and Publics: Women Printmakers during the 1789 French Revolution”
4. Molly MAROTTA, Florida State University, “‘That union of parts’: Museum Building as Nation Building in Barbara Hofland’s Ekphrastic Descriptions in the 1835 Description of the House and Museum of the North Side of Lincoln’s Inn Fields, The Residence of Sir John Soane”

◊  ◊  ◊  ◊  ◊

Making Stars: Biography and Celebrity
Thursday, 8:00–9:30, Mt. Wilson
Chairs: Nora NACHUMI, Yeshiva University and Kristina STRAUB, Carnegie Mellon University
1. Elaine MCGIRR, University of Bristol, “Shooting Star: Theophilus Cibber’s Disastrous Self-Fashioning”
2. Jane WESSEL, Austin Peay State University, “Charles Mathews and Transmedia Biography”
3. Stuart SHERMAN, Fordham University, “Actress-Autobiographers in Print and Time: Catherine Clive, Eliza Haywood, Charlotte Charke, and the Mid-Century Pivot from Playhouse towards Periodicity”
4. Heather McPHERSON, University of Alabama, Birmingham, “Image/Counter-Image: Contesting Celebrity in Graphic Satire”

◊  ◊  ◊  ◊  ◊

Roundtable: Race, Gender, Empire, and the Archives (SHARP)
Thursday, 9:45–11:15, Grays Peak A
Chair: Sean MOORE, University of New Hampshire
1. Beth Fowkes TOBIN, University of Georgia, “Drawings in the Archives”
2. Rachael Scarborough KING, University of California, Santa Barbara, “Race, Gender, and Religion in the Ballitore Collection”
3. Rebecca SCHNEIDER, University of Colorado, Boulder, “Jamaican Archives and the Study of Freedom, Dead and Alive”

◊  ◊  ◊  ◊  ◊

Reinventing Graduate Student Mentoring
Thursday, 9:45–11:15, Mt. Elbert A
Chair: Kathryn TEMPLE, Georgetown University
1. Manushag POWELL, Purdue University
2. Jacob MYERS, University of Pennsylvania
3. Lisa MARUCA, Wayne State University
4. Mark VARESCHI, University of Wisconsin, Madison
5. Juliet SHIELDS, University of Washington
6. Mita CHOUDHURY, Purdue University Northwest

◊  ◊  ◊  ◊  ◊

Collecting Studies: Circulation and Disruption
Thursday, 9:45–11:15, Mt. Evans
Chair: Bénédicte MIYAMOTO, Université Sorbonne Nouvelle
1. Sarah BAKKALI, Université Paris Nanterre, “The Portfolio as ‘Portable Museum’: Disrupting French Collecting Practices”
2. Cristina MARTINEZ, University of Ottawa, “The Removal of Poussin’s Sacraments from Italy: Smuggling, Displacing Cultural Property, and Developing Copyright”
3. Jeffrey SCHRADER, University of Colorado, Denver, “Sacred Images as a Foundation of Collecting Practices in the Spanish Monarchy”
4. Louisiane FERLIER, The Royal Society, “Classifying the Royal Society Collections in the Eighteenth Century (and Now)”

◊  ◊  ◊  ◊  ◊

Gesturing toward the Antique
Thursday, 9:45–11:15, Torrey Peak
Chairs: Monica Anke HAHN, Community College of Philadelphia and Craig HANSON, Calvin College
1. Ersy CONTOGOURIS, Université de Montréal, “Emma Hamilton’s Attitudes: Appropriating the Antique”
2. Tracy EHRLICH, Parsons School of Design/The New School, “Gesture, Antiquity, Aesthetics: Rome before Winckelmann and Goethe”
3. Amy FREUND, Southern Methodist University, “When in Rome: Antiquity and Ambition in Jean Ranc’s The Sons of the Duke of Berwick
4. Ashley HANNEBRINK, Harvard University, “Classicizing Gestures in and around French Eighteenth-Century Sculpture”

◊  ◊  ◊  ◊  ◊

Changing Faces: New Directions in Portraiture
Thursday, 11:30–1:00, Mt. Harvard
Chair: William CLARK, Queens College and The Graduate Center, CUNY
1. Vivian P. CAMERON, Independent Scholar, “A Question of Identity: Vigée-Lebrun’s Madame Dugazon as Nina
2. Caroline CULP, Stanford University, “Painting Outside Time: Icons and Anachronism in Copley’s Revolutionary Boston”
3. Dorothy JOHNSON, University of Iowa, “Historical Faces/Historical Fictions? Art and Ontology in David’s Portraits”
4. Bradford MUDGE, University of Colorado, Denver, “Face Value: Portraits, Money, and Genre”

◊  ◊  ◊  ◊  ◊

Roundtable: Forms of Empire (Race and Empire Caucus)
Thursday, 2:30–4:00, Grays Peak B
Chairs: Julie Chun KIM, Fordham University and Sunil AGNANI, University of Illinois, Chicago
1. Eugenia ZUROSKI, McMaster University, “What Happened in the Chinese Summer House?: Empire’s Ambivalent Details”
2. Chloe Wigston SMITH, University of York, “Empire, Handmade”
3. Douglas FORDHAM, University of Virginia, “Worldmaking in Aquatint”
4. Edward LARKIN, University of Delaware, “Visualizing the Chronotope of Empire”
5. Abby COYKENDALL, Eastern Michigan University, “The Empire of Form and the British Novel: Clara Reeve’s Destination
Respondent: Wendy Anne LEE, New York University

◊  ◊  ◊  ◊  ◊

Roundtable: Recovering Women’s Satiric Voices; or, A Feminist’s Work is Never Done, I
Thursday, 2:30–4:00, Pike’s Peak
Chair: Sharon SMITH, South Dakota State University
1. Jonathan SADOW, SUNY Oneonta, “Satirizing ‘Satire’ and Haywood’s Eovaai
2. Ersy CONTOGOURIS, Université de Montréal, “Hannah Humphrey, London’s Leading Caricature Printseller”
3. Susan CARLILE, California State University, Long Beach, “The Satiric Voices of Charlotte Lennox”
4. Shawn Lisa MAURER, College of the Holy Cross, “Recovering ‘Satirical’ Austen: The Work of the Juvenilia”
5. Jocelyn HARRIS, University of Otago, “Jane Austen, Satirist”

◊  ◊  ◊  ◊  ◊

Small Things in the Eighteenth Century, II
Thursday, 2:30–4:00, Torrey Peak
Chair: Beth Fowkes TOBIN, University of Georgia
1. Marina KLIGER, Institute of Fine Arts, New York University, “‘Small gifts kindle friendship’: Amateur Art and the Politics of Exchange in Post-Revolutionary France
2. Joanna GOHMANN, The Walters Art Museum, “A Small Box with a Big Punch: A Case Study in the Intellectual Complexity of Small Things”
3. Nathalie RIZZONI, Sorbonne Université, “French Eighteenth-Century Handscreens or Cardboard Treasures in American Public Collections”

◊  ◊  ◊  ◊  ◊

Interactions between Art and Insurance
Thursday, 4:15–5:45, Mt. Wilson
Chair: Jennifer CHUONG, Harvard University
1. Avigail MOSS, University of Southern California, “A Gallery of Risk and Virtue: The Eighteenth-Century Image of Insurance”
2. Matthew HUNTER, McGill University, “From the Ship and Bladebone to The Slave Ship and Back Again: Turner and Insurance”
3. Sarah CARTER, McGill University, “Underwriting Art: Thomas Coutts and Fuseli’s Milton Gallery”

◊  ◊  ◊  ◊  ◊

Publishing in an Eighteenth-Century Journal
Thursday, 4:15–5:45, Mt. Elbert A
Chair: Matthew WYMAN-MCCARTHY, Eighteenth-Century Studies
1. Eve Tavor BANNET, Studies in Eighteenth-Century Culture
2. Robert MARKLEY, Eighteenth-Century Theory and Interpretation
3. Cheryl NIXON, Eighteenth-Century Studies
4. Cedric REVERAND, Eighteenth-Century Life
5. Roxann WHEELER, Studies in Eighteenth-Century Culture

◊  ◊  ◊  ◊  ◊

Members Reception
Thursday, 6:00–7:30, Capitol Peak

◊  ◊  ◊  ◊  ◊

F R I D A Y ,  2 2  M A R C H  2 0 1 9

Print Room Pedagogies: Teaching in the Print Room
Friday, 8:00–9:30, Mt. Evans
Chair: Hope SASKA, University of Colorado, Boulder
1. Thora BRYLOWE, University of Colorado, Boulder, “Learning to Look: Teaching Literature in the Museum”
2. Rebecca MAY, Duquesne University, “‘The very subject before us…the flies that haunt the places of dissection’: Teaching Anatomical Knowledge Using Archival Illustrations”
3. Cynthia ROMAN, Yale University, “W. S. Lewis’s Print Room to the Lewis Walpole Library: Making Connections between Documentary Content and Materiality in the Study of Eighteenth-Century Prints”
4. Alden GORDON, Trinity College, “Print History Courses for Undergraduate Liberal Arts Students”

◊  ◊  ◊  ◊  ◊

The Landscape Garden in Eighteenth Century England and Beyond
Friday, 8:00–9:30, Mt. Elbert B
Chair: Janet WHITE, University of Nevada, Las Vegas
1. Elizabeth MJELDE, De Anza College, “William Gilpin at Stowe”
2. Dana Gliserman KOPANS, SUNY Empire State College, “…to the gulph in which I am now swallowed up’: Some Literary Uses of Landscape Architecture”
3. Felix MARTIN, Aachen University, “Frank Lloyd Wright’s Taliesin—An English Landscape Garden?”

◊  ◊  ◊  ◊  ◊

Bon Appétit: Dining in the Eighteenth Century
Friday, 8:00–9:30, Mt. Yale
Chair: Joanna GOHMANN, The Walters Art Museum
1. Sarah Sylvester WILLIAMS, Independent Scholar, “Nicolas Lancret and the Sociability of Dining”
2. Nicole MAHONEY, University of Maryland College Park, “The Politics of Dinner: French Sociability, Material Culture, and Cuisine in the Early American Republic”
3. Lauren FREESE, University of South Dakota, “‘Life is like a good bowl of punch’: The Communicative and Social Function of Food Imagery in Eighteenth-Century American Periodicals”
4. Thomas NEAL, University of Akron, “‘La mesa ilustrada’: Culinary Discourse in Eighteenth-Century Spain”

◊  ◊  ◊  ◊  ◊

Picturing the Stage I (Theatre and Performance Studies Caucus)
Friday, 9:45–11:15, Pike’s Peak
Chair: Michael BURDEN, New College, Oxford University
1. Laurence MARIE, Columbia University, “Is Painting the New Model for Eighteenth-Century Acting?”
2. Deborah PAYNE, American University, “Theatrical Illustrations as Scholarly Evidence”
3. Laurel PETERSON, The Morgan Library and Museum, “Spectacular Stages: Set Design and Mural Painting in the Age of Vanbrugh”
4. Mark LEDBURY, University of Sydney, “Painter, Playwright, Entrepreneur: Prince Hoare and Innovation Transfer in 1790s London”

◊  ◊  ◊  ◊  ◊

Art, Literature, and Medicine in Eighteenth-Century Italy
Friday, 9:45–11:15, Mt. Yale
Chair: Francesca SAVOIA, University of Pittsburgh
1. Paolo PALMIERI, University of Pittsburgh, “Animal magnetism in Da Ponte’s libretto for Mozart’s Così fan tutte
2. Wendy Wassyng ROWORTH, University of Rhode Island, “Anatomists and Portraiture: Some Encounters on the Grand Tour in Italy”
3. Rebecca MESSBARGER, Washington University, St. Louis, “Visceral Sense: From Criminal Corpses to Donor Bodies in Eighteenth-Century Bologna”
4. Irene Zanini CORDI, Florida State University, “This Body of Mine in Pain: Women’s Poetic and Discursive Portrayals of the Medicated Female Body”

◊  ◊  ◊  ◊  ◊

50 Years of Women at ASECS
Friday, 9:45–11:15, Mt. Sopris B
Chair: Melissa SCHOENBERGER, College of the Holy Cross
1. Margaret Anne DOODY, University of Notre Dame
2. Felicity NUSSBAUM, University of California, Los Angeles
3. Heather McPHERSON, University of Alabama, Birmingham
4. Kristina STRAUB, Carnegie Mellon University
5. Susan S. LANSER, Brandeis University

◊  ◊  ◊  ◊  ◊

Roundtable: Job Market Crash Course (Graduate Student Caucus)
Friday, 11:30–1:00, Maroon Peak
Chair: Kristin DISTEL, Ohio University
1. Dennis MOORE, Florida State University, “How (and How Much) to Promote Your Accomplishments”
2. Ann CAMPBELL, Boise State University, “How to Adapt a Tenure-Track Dossier to Apply for Lectureships”
3. Jonathan KRAMNICK, Yale University, “Perspectives on the Changing Job Market”
4. Joseph BARTOLOMEO, University of Massachusetts, Amherst, “Be ‘Yourself’: The Professional Persona”
5. Aleksondra HULTQUIST, Stockton University, “Adjunct to Tenure Track?”

◊  ◊  ◊  ◊  ◊

The Colors of Race
Friday, 11:30–1:00, Mt. Elbert B
Chairs: Oliver WUNSCH, Harvard Art Museums and Jennifer CHUONG, Harvard University
1. Rebecca CHUNG, The Legacy Press, “‘Not quite black’: Lady Mary Wortley Montagu’s Representations of Racialized Skin, in Text and Portraiture”
2. Sarah COHEN, SUNY Albany, “Fabricating Race through Metalwork in French Sugar Casters”
3. Elizabeth ATHENS, University of Connecticut, “That ‘Variety of Complexions’: Racial Variance in William Hogarth’s The Analysis of Beauty
4. Olivia CARPENTER, Harvard University, “‘Rendered Remarkable’: Race, Color, and Character in The Woman of Colour

◊  ◊  ◊  ◊  ◊

ASECS Business Meeting, Presentation of Awards, and Presidential Address
Friday, 2:30–4:15, Colorado Ballroom
ASECS Business Meeting All ASECS Members are encouraged to attend.
Presiding: Lisa BERGLUND, Executive Director
ASECS Presidential Address
Presiding: Christopher MS JOHNS, Norman and Roselea Goldberg Professor of History of Art Vanderbilt University
Melissa HYDE University of Florida, “Ambitions, Modest and Otherwise: Women and the Visual Arts in France”

◊  ◊  ◊  ◊  ◊

Repurposing
Friday, 4:30–6:00, Mt. Oxford
Chairs: Lauren Kellogg DISALVO, Dixie State University and Sarah Sylvester WILLIAMS, Independent Scholar
1. Matthew GIN, Harvard University, “Made Anew: Repurposed Materials and the Production of Ephemeral Festival Architecture in Eighteenth-Century Paris”
2. Shaena WEITZ, Independent Scholar, “The Afterlife of ‘Nina’: Creative Reuse of Music in Post-Revolutionary France”
3. Bethany WONG, Whittier College, “Sarah Siddons in America”
4. Mary CRONE-ROMANOVSKI, Florida Gulf Coast University, “Seats of Power: Repurposing the Chair in Three Novels of the Long Eighteenth Century”

◊  ◊  ◊  ◊  ◊

Picturing the Stage, II (Theatre and Performance Studies Caucus)
Friday, 4:30–6:00, Pike’s Peak
Chair: Austin Peay State University
1. Jennie MACDONALD, Independent Scholar, “‘The Most Artistic Thing’: Framing the Theatre in Miniature”
2. Mita CHOUDHURY, Purdue University Northwest, “Domesticity Re(de)fined: The Architecture of Theatrical Space at Home”
3. Vanessa ROGERS, Rhodes College, “Picturing Polly: Iconographical Approaches to The Beggar’s Opera

◊  ◊  ◊  ◊  ◊

Freakery: The Limits of the Body
Friday, 4:30–6:00, Mt. Wilson
Chair: Stan BOOTH, University of Winchester
1. Noelle GALLAGHER, University of Manchester, “Noseless in London: Nasal Disfigurement in Eighteenth-Century British Literature and Art”
2. Scott SANDERS, Dartmouth College, “Freaky Sounds: Vocal Physiology as conceived through Marginalized Voices”
3. Tonya HOWE, Marymount University, “‘Sometimes we frame our Selves to be lame’: Bodies of Farce on the Eighteenth-Century Stage”

◊  ◊  ◊  ◊  ◊

Virtute Duce, comite Fortuna Music for Harpsichord and Flute by Elisabetta de Gambarini and Anna Bon, A Lecture-Recital
Friday, 7:30–9:00, Colorado Ballroom
Kimary FICK, Oregon State, Baroque Flute
Alison DeSIMONE, University of Missouri, Kansas City, Harpsichord

◊  ◊  ◊  ◊  ◊

S A T U R D A Y ,  2 3  M A R C H  2 0 1 9

Pressing Questions for ASECS at 50: The Digital Humanities and the Global Eighteenth Century
Saturday, 9:45–11:15, Mt Evans
Chair: Christy PICHICHERO, George Mason University
1. Jeff RAVEL, MIT
2. Nicole ALJOE, Northeastern University
3. Paris SPIES-GANS, Harvard University
4. Rebecca GEOFFROY-SCHWINDEN, University of North Texas
5. Karen STOLLEY, Emory University
6. Michael YONAN, University of Missouri
7. Chi-Ming YANG, University of Pennsylvania
8. Kristel SMENTEK, MIT

◊  ◊  ◊  ◊  ◊

Art and Material Culture from the Ibero-American Realms
Saturday, 2:00–3:30, Mt. Harvard
Chair: Jeffrey SCHRADER, University of Colorado, Denver
1. Rachel ZIMMERMAN, Colorado State University, Pueblo, “Sacred, Secular, Exotic, European: Imitation Lacquer Chinoiserie in Colonial Minas Gerais, Brazil”
2. Sabena KULL, University of Delaware, “Floral Garland Paintings in Eighteenth-Century Peru: Circumscribing the Sacred from Europe to the Colonial Andes”
3. James MIDDLETON, Independent Scholar, “Dress and Trade in a Mid-Eighteenth-Century New Spanish Topographical Painting”
4. Gustavo FIERROS, University of Denver, “Toward an Equinoctial Landscape during the Eighteenth Century”

◊  ◊  ◊  ◊  ◊

Between Art and Labor: Craft in the Global Eighteenth Century
Saturday, 2:00–3:30, Mt. Elbert B
Chair: Cassidy PICKEN, Capilano University
1. Ruth MACK, SUNY Buffalo, “‘Useful, Again and Again’: Theory in Worker-Poet Craft”
2. Isabelle MASSE, McGill University, “The Transmission of Craftsmanship: Making Pastel Sticks in Eighteenth-Century Lausanne”
3. Katarina O’BRIAIN, St. Mary’s University, “Phillis Wheatley and the Limits of Craft Labor”

◊  ◊  ◊  ◊  ◊

Living with the Ancients
Saturday, 3:45–5:15, Mt. Princeton
Chair: Paul KELLEHER, Emory University
1. Helen DEUTSCH, University of California, Los Angeles, “‘TO VIRTUE ONLY and HER FRIENDS, A FRIEND’: Pope, Wimsatt, and the Erotics of Criticism”
2. Chris ROULSTON, University of Western Ontario, “Sexuality in Translation: Anne Lister and the Ancients”
3. Caroline GONDA, University of Cambridge, “Identity and the Classics in Anne Damer’s Notebooks”

◊  ◊  ◊  ◊  ◊

Going Public: Taking Eighteenth-Century Material Culture into the Public Eye
Saturday, 3:45–5:15, Torrey Peak
Chair: Jamie KINSLEY, Arizona State University
1. Susannah OTTAWAY, Carleton College, “‘The Biggest Object in Our Collection’: Material Culture and Museum Collaboration in the History of Social Welfare”
2. Susan EGENOLF, Texas A&M University, “Gods in the Western Midlands: Bringing Josiah Wedgwood to 21st-Century Texas”
3. Maureen HARKIN, Reed College, “Tapestry and Topiary: Adam Smith’s Defense of Craft”
4. Caitlan TRUELOVE, University of Cincinnati College-Conservatory of Music, “Ambiguity and Intertextuality in the Music of Outlander (2014–Present)”
Respondent: Jessica RICHARD, Wake Forest University

◊  ◊  ◊  ◊  ◊

Women and Whiteness
Saturday, 3:45–5:15, Mt. Elbert A
Chair: Katharine JENSEN, Louisiana State University
1. Emily Clare CASEY, St. Mary’s College of Maryland, “White Revivals: Women in the Guise of Shakespeare’s Miranda in Eighteenth-Century Portraiture”
2. Christopher DOUGLAS, University of Alabama, “More than ‘half an Englishwoman’: Performing Race, Nationality, and Belonging in The Woman of Colour
3. Katherine ARPEN, Guilford College, “Elevating the White Heroine in Paul et Virginie
4. Oliver WUNSCH, Harvard Art Museums, “Carriera’s Whiteness”

◊  ◊  ◊  ◊  ◊

Quinquagenary Reception and Cash Bar
Saturday, 5:30–6:30, Capitol Peak

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s